NAME TRAD. TAEKWONDO ASSIGNMENT TRAD. WEAPONS ASSIGNMENT
DIVISION RING TIME DAY DIVISION RING TIME DAY
BABCOCK, ANDREW TB/23/0810/A GREY 01 1:00 PM SAT WB/23/0810/A SHB 01 12:15 PM SAT
BABIN, NICHOLAS W. TM/23/1729/B GREY 02 11:30 AM SUN
BACHELOR, JAYDEN TT/CG/A SHB 06 10:30 AM SAT
BADER, ALEXANDRIA TG/1/1113/A BLUE 05 2:30 PM SAT WG/1/1113/A PBB 01 11:30 AM SAT
BAGINSKI, ANDREW E.D. TM/23/1729/F GREY 06 11:30 AM SUN WM/23/1729/D GREY 07 11:30 AM SAT
BAGWELL, HUNTER TB/1/0810/H RED 12 1:00 PM SAT WB/1/0810/G SHB 10 11:30 AM SAT
BAILEY, JARED TT/WOY/G SHB 04 10:30 AM SAT
BAILY, ALAN TB/1/0810/J GREY 06 1:00 PM SAT WB/1/0810/H SHB 11 11:30 AM SAT
BAKER, CHRISTOPHER B/CG/1113/B PBB 03 1:00 PM SAT
BAKER, ERIN TW/45/1729/C BLUE 11 9:00 AM SUN
BALABIS, NIKOLAS TB/23/0810/A GREY 01 1:00 PM SAT WB/23/0810/A SHB 01 12:15 PM SAT
BALL, NICOLE TT/WOY/F SHB 04 10:30 AM SAT
BALL, RICHARD TM/1/1729/B RED 02 11:30 AM SUN WM/1/1729/B RED 11 11:30 AM SAT
BALLA, BROOKE G/CG/1113/A PBB 01 4:00 PM SAT
BAMBERG, GREG TM/1/3039/B RED 06 11:30 AM SUN
BANCROFT, BENJAMIN TM/23/1729/D GREY 04 11:30 AM SUN
BANCROFT, BRITTANY TW/45/1729/B BLUE 10 9:00 AM SUN
BANKS, BRENNAN TB/1/1113/A RED 05 2:30 PM SAT WB/1/1113/A BLUE 02 11:30 AM SAT
BANTUM, PAIGE TG/23/1113/C RED 02 2:30 PM SAT WG/23/1113/C PBB 03 12:15 PM SAT
BARBER, GEORGE TM/23/4049/D BLUE 08 11:30 AM SUN
BARBER, MELISSA TW/23/4049/C BLUE 07 1:00 PM SUN
BARHAM, BEN B/BRB/0810/E SHB 05 4:00 PM SAT
BARKLEY, DEVIN TT/WOY/G SHB 04 10:30 AM SAT
BARKLEY, ERIC M/CG/4049/A SHB 08 1:00 PM SUN
BARNES, COLIN TB/23/1113/D GREY 04 2:30 PM SAT WB/23/1113/D RED 01 11:30 AM SAT
BARNES, J.D. TB/1/0810/C RED 07 1:00 PM SAT WB/1/0810/C SHB 06 11:30 AM SAT
BARNETT, BENJAMIN B/BRB/1113/B PBB 06 2:30 PM SAT
BARNETT, JEFF M/BRB/4049/B SHB 11 1:00 PM SUN
BARNETT, KEVIN TB/23/1113/A GREY 01 2:30 PM SAT WB/23/1113/A BLUE 10 11:30 AM SAT
BARNETT, TIMOTHY B/BRB/1113/A PBB 05 2:30 PM SAT
BARRE, JACK B/CG/1113/B PBB 03 1:00 PM SAT
BARRE, SARAH G/CG/1113/B PBB 02 4:00 PM SAT
BARRETT, CHANTELL J. TW/45/1729/C BLUE 11 9:00 AM SUN WW/45/1729/B BLUE 10 8:00 AM SUN
BARRETT, MARY W/PB/1729/A SHB 06 11:30 AM SUN
BARRIOS, BRIDGET TW/23/3039/B BLUE 03 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/3039/B RED 11 12:15 PM SAT
BARRON, ELISA W/CG/1729/A SHB 05 11:30 AM SUN
BARTLE, BRIAN V. TM/45/5059/A GREY 05 9:00 AM SUN
BARTLETT, MARION ARTY TM/1/5059/A RED 11 11:30 AM SUN
BARTON, BRENNA TT/WOY/D SHB 03 10:30 AM SAT
BARTON, DEL TM/23/4049/B BLUE 06 11:30 AM SUN WM/23/4049/B BLUE 05 12:15 PM SAT
BARTON, MATTHEW TB/1/1416/C RED 07 4:00 PM SAT
BARTON, MICHELLE TW/23/4049/E BLUE 09 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/4049/D GREY 07 12:15 PM SAT
BARTON, STEVEN TB/1/1113/G RED 12 2:30 PM SAT
BARYBIN, ANTON TB/1/0810/E RED 09 1:00 PM SAT WB/1/0810/D SHB 07 11:30 AM SAT
BARYBIN, PETER TT/CG/C SHB 08 10:30 AM SAT
BASTEDO, NILS PHILIP TM/45/3039/C RED 03 9:00 AM SUN
BATES, CAROLYN TW/23/5059/B BLUE 11 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/5059/B GREY 04 12:15 PM SAT
BATES, JALAN C B/BRB/0810/E SHB 05 4:00 PM SAT
BATES, KENT TB/23/1113/A GREY 01 2:30 PM SAT WB/23/1113/A BLUE 10 11:30 AM SAT
BATESON, NICOLE TW/23/1729/F GREY 06 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/1729/D RED 08 12:15 PM SAT
BATHKE, KALLAN TB/23/1416/H GREY 06 4:00 PM SAT WB/23/1416/F RED 09 11:30 AM SAT
BATTE, ASHLEIGH TG/23/1113/D RED 03 2:30 PM SAT WG/23/1113/C PBB 03 12:15 PM SAT
BATTE, DAVID TB/23/1113/A GREY 01 2:30 PM SAT WB/23/1113/B BLUE 11 11:30 AM SAT
BAUER, AARON TM/1/1729/A RED 01 11:30 AM SUN WM/1/1729/A RED 10 11:30 AM SAT
BAUER SR., NATHAN C. M/BRB/5059/A SHB 06 2:30 PM SUN
BAXLEY, COLEMAN B/PB/1113/B PBB 05 1:00 PM SAT
BAYLESS, OLIVIA TT/PB/D SHB 03 11:00 AM SAT
BEAR, COLIN B/PB/0810/D SHB 07 4:00 PM SAT
BEAR, GEORGIA W/PB/3039/B SHB 04 1:00 PM SUN
BEAR, KAILYN TT/CG/G SHB 12 10:30 AM SAT
BEASLEY, MARKELLE C/WOY/0810/B SHB 02 2:30 PM SAT
BEASSE, CHRIS TM/1/3039/B RED 06 11:30 AM SUN WM/1/3039/A RED 12 11:30 AM SAT
BEAUCHAMP, GABIBA TW/23/5059/A BLUE 10 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/5059/A GREY 02 12:15 PM SAT
BEAUMONT, JACKSON TT/WOY/E SHB 03 10:30 AM SAT
BEAZLEY, ALLISON TG/1/1113/B BLUE 06 2:30 PM SAT WG/1/1113/B PBB 02 11:30 AM SAT
BEAZLEY, NATHAN TB/1/0810/D RED 08 1:00 PM SAT WB/1/0810/C SHB 06 11:30 AM SAT
BEAZLEY, ROBBIE TB/23/1416/E GREY 02 4:00 PM SAT WB/23/1416/D RED 07 11:30 AM SAT
BEAZLEY, SUSAN TW/1/4049/B RED 09 1:00 PM SUN WW/1/4049/B RED 02 12:15 PM SAT
BECHER, DALE TW/23/5059/B BLUE 11 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/5059/B GREY 04 12:15 PM SAT
BECK, LEIGH ANN TW/23/5059/A BLUE 10 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/5059/A GREY 02 12:15 PM SAT
BECKLER, BEAU TB/1/0810/I GREY 05 1:00 PM SAT
BEDDOW, MARK TM/45/1729/E BLUE 07 9:00 AM SUN WM/45/1729/C BLUE 05 8:00 AM SUN
BEDDOW, PENNY TW/45/5059/B GREY 02 9:00 AM SUN WW/45/5059/B GREY 02 8:00 AM SUN
BEISLEY, CARSON TT/WOY/F SHB 04 10:30 AM SAT
BEISLEY, COLTON B/CG/1416/A GREY 04 4:00 PM SAT
BELAIR, JAMES TB/23/1416/H GREY 06 4:00 PM SAT WB/23/1416/F RED 09 11:30 AM SAT
BELFORD, ANTHONY GERARD TM/45/1729/C BLUE 05 9:00 AM SUN
BELKNAP, ZACHARY TB/1/0810/D RED 08 1:00 PM SAT WB/1/0810/D SHB 07 11:30 AM SAT
BELL, ALYSSA G/CG/0810/A SHB 09 2:30 PM SAT
BELL, MARIO C/WOY/1416/A BLUE 08 4:00 PM SAT
BENAVIDEZ JR., SHAWN B/BRB/0810/B SHB 02 4:00 PM SAT
BENAVIDEZ SR., SHAWN TM/23/3039/B BLUE 03 11:30 AM SUN
BENEDETTO, JOSEPH B/PB/0007/B SHB 05 1:00 PM SAT
BENEDETTO, JULIA TT/PB/B SHB 01 11:00 AM SAT
BENEDETTO, LESLIE W/PB/4049/A SHB 08 2:30 PM SUN
BENKE, ANDREW B/PB/1113/B PBB 05 1:00 PM SAT
BENNETT, BILLY C/WOY/1113/A PBB 01 1:00 PM SAT
BENNETT, DAVID TM/45/4049/B RED 10 9:00 AM SUN WM/45/4049/A RED 09 8:00 AM SUN
BENNETT, KAREN TW/45/4049/A RED 06 9:00 AM SUN WW/45/4049/A RED 06 8:00 AM SUN
BENNETT, MACKENZIE TT/BRB/A SHB 08 11:00 AM SAT
BENNETT, TAYLOR TG/23/1416/C BLUE 11 4:00 PM SAT WG/23/1416/B PBB 06 12:15 PM SAT
BENNETT, TRENTON TB/23/1416/E GREY 02 4:00 PM SAT WB/23/1416/D RED 07 11:30 AM SAT
BENNIGHT, MARINA TW/23/6000/A BLUE 12 1:00 PM SUN
BENSINGER, LAUREN TG/23/1416/D RED 01 4:00 PM SAT
BENSON, ARLYN R. TMW/6/0043/A BLUE 02 2:30 PM SAT WMW/6/0043/A BLUE 02 2:30 PM SAT
BENTLEY, ROBERT T. TM/45/1729/B BLUE 02 9:00 AM SUN WM/45/1729/A BLUE 01 8:00 AM SUN
BENTLEY, TRENTON D. TM/23/1729/A GREY 01 11:30 AM SUN WM/23/1729/A GREY 04 11:30 AM SAT
BENTON, SCOTT A. TM/23/1729/G GREY 07 11:30 AM SUN WM/23/1729/E GREY 08 11:30 AM SAT
BERGER, ANDREA TG/1/1113/B BLUE 06 2:30 PM SAT WG/1/1113/B PBB 02 11:30 AM SAT
BERGER, KENNY TB/23/1113/C GREY 03 2:30 PM SAT WB/23/1113/C BLUE 12 11:30 AM SAT
BERNAL, GABRIEL B/PB/0810/A SHB 07 2:30 PM SAT
BERNAL, MIGUEL B/PB/0810/B SHB 08 2:30 PM SAT
BERNAL, SAMANTHA TW/23/1729/F GREY 06 1:00 PM SUN
BERRY, SAMUEL M/CG/3039/A SHB 10 11:30 AM SUN
BERRY, SEAN TM/45/1729/B BLUE 02 9:00 AM SUN
BERTA, RANDY M/BRB/5059/A SHB 06 2:30 PM SUN
BERTA, STEPHEN TB/1/0810/E RED 09 1:00 PM SAT
BERTLING, MATTHEW TM/45/1729/D BLUE 06 9:00 AM SUN
BESIER, ETHEN B/BRB/1113/C PBB 07 2:30 PM SAT
BESIER, TODD M/PB/3039/A SHB 11 11:30 AM SUN
BETTS, GARY TM/45/3039/B RED 02 9:00 AM SUN
BEYER, CHANCE TB/23/1113/D GREY 04 2:30 PM SAT WB/23/1113/D RED 01 11:30 AM SAT
BEYER, COLE TB/23/0810/C GREY 03 1:00 PM SAT WB/23/0810/D SHB 04 12:15 PM SAT
BHAVIKATTI, ANJALI G/BRB/0007/B SHB 12 1:00 PM SAT
BHAVIKATTI, SANJANA TG/1/1113/A BLUE 05 2:30 PM SAT WG/1/1113/A PBB 01 11:30 AM SAT
BICKLE, JERRY TM/1/6000/A RED 12 1:00 PM SUN
BICKNELL, ALEXANDER TB/23/1416/F GREY 03 4:00 PM SAT WB/23/1416/E RED 08 11:30 AM SAT
BIGGERSTAFF, LIZ W/PB/5059/A SHB 03 2:30 PM SUN
BIGGS, LAUREN TW/23/1729/E GREY 05 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/1729/D RED 08 12:15 PM SAT
BILYEU, DARON WM/23/3039/B BLUE 03 12:15 PM SAT
BILYEU, MELISSA TW/45/3039/A RED 05 9:00 AM SUN WW/45/3039/A RED 05 8:00 AM SUN
BIRDWELL, AMANDA TW/45/1729/A BLUE 09 9:00 AM SUN WW/45/1729/A BLUE 09 8:00 AM SUN
BIRDWELL, WINSTON TT/PB/F SHB 06 11:00 AM SAT
BIRDWELL, ZACHARY TB/23/1416/E GREY 02 4:00 PM SAT WB/23/1416/E RED 08 11:30 AM SAT
BIRKY, JEFF TM/1/5059/A RED 11 11:30 AM SUN WM/1/5059/A GREY 03 12:15 PM SAT
BIRKY, SETH TM/45/1729/C BLUE 05 9:00 AM SUN WM/45/1729/B BLUE 03 8:00 AM SUN
BIRKY, TANA TW/1/1729/B RED 02 1:00 PM SUN WW/1/1729/B BLUE 10 12:15 PM SAT
BISCHOFF, BRANDON TB/1/1416/D RED 08 4:00 PM SAT WB/1/1416/C BLUE 09 11:30 AM SAT
BISHOP, ALEC TB/23/1113/E GREY 06 2:30 PM SAT WB/23/1113/E RED 02 11:30 AM SAT
BISHOP, FRED TM/23/4049/C BLUE 07 11:30 AM SUN WM/23/4049/B BLUE 05 12:15 PM SAT
BISSEN, JACOB TB/1/0810/F RED 10 1:00 PM SAT WB/1/0810/F SHB 09 11:30 AM SAT
BITTLE, NATHANIEL C/WOY/0007/A SHB 02 1:00 PM SAT
BIZEFSKI, ALYSSA TG/23/1416/E RED 02 4:00 PM SAT
BLACK, ANTHONY TM/23/1729/G GREY 07 11:30 AM SUN WM/23/1729/E GREY 08 11:30 AM SAT
BLACK, CORINA C. TMW/6/4400/A BLUE 02 2:30 PM SAT WMW/6/4400/A BLUE 02 2:30 PM SAT
BLACK, JERRI TM/23/1729/H GREY 08 11:30 AM SUN
BLACK, KAY TW/23/3039/B BLUE 03 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/3039/B RED 11 12:15 PM SAT
BLACK, RYAN B/BRB/1113/A PBB 05 2:30 PM SAT
BLAIR, JACKSON TT/WOY/I SHB 05 10:30 AM SAT
BLAKEWAY, LESLEY TW/23/5059/B BLUE 11 1:00 PM SUN
BLANCHETTE, ESTHER W/PB/3039/B SHB 04 1:00 PM SUN
BLANDIN, CARLOS B/BRB/0007/A SHB 06 1:00 PM SAT
BLANKENSHIP, BROOKE TG/23/1416/D RED 01 4:00 PM SAT
BLANKS, LAUREN N. TW/45/1729/C BLUE 11 9:00 AM SUN WW/45/1729/B BLUE 10 8:00 AM SUN
BLASINI, JULIE TW/23/3039/A BLUE 02 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/3039/A RED 10 12:15 PM SAT
BLETCHER, BRANDI TG/23/1416/B BLUE 10 4:00 PM SAT WG/23/1416/B PBB 06 12:15 PM SAT
BOBAY, RILEY W/BRB/1729/A SHB 07 11:30 AM SUN
BODEMAN, TAYLOR TB/1/1416/D RED 08 4:00 PM SAT
BOEHLEN-JOOSTEN, ALEAH TG/23/1113/D RED 03 2:30 PM SAT WG/23/1113/D PBB 04 12:15 PM SAT
BOERSEN JR., MICHAEL TM/23/3039/B BLUE 03 11:30 AM SUN
BOETTNER, DEVIN TB/1/0007/A RED 01 1:00 PM SAT WB/1/0007/A SHB 02 11:30 AM SAT
BOETTNER, KEVALYN G/BRB/0007/B SHB 12 1:00 PM SAT
BOLDEN, DOMINIC TB/23/1416/G GREY 05 4:00 PM SAT WB/23/1416/F RED 09 11:30 AM SAT
BOLDING, GILBERT TM/23/5059/B BLUE 11 11:30 AM SUN
BOLDUC, NATHALIE TW/45/4049/A RED 06 9:00 AM SUN WW/45/4049/A RED 06 8:00 AM SUN
BOLICK, HEATHER TG/23/1416/C BLUE 11 4:00 PM SAT WG/23/1416/B PBB 06 12:15 PM SAT
BOLICK, JO ANN TW/1/5059/A RED 11 1:00 PM SUN WW/1/5059/A RED 03 12:15 PM SAT
BOLLES, NATHAN TB/SPEC-C/1316/A BLUE 01 1:00 PM SAT WB/SPEC-C/1316/A BLUE 01 11:30 AM SAT
BOLLNOW, DUSTIN TB/SPEC-C/1316/A BLUE 01 1:00 PM SAT WB/SPEC-C/1316/A BLUE 01 11:30 AM SAT
BONE, LANDON WB/23/1416/A RED 04 11:30 AM SAT
BONE, LAURA TW/1/4049/A RED 08 1:00 PM SUN WW/1/4049/A RED 01 12:15 PM SAT
BONZI, ILEAH TG/1/0810/A BLUE 05 1:00 PM SAT WG/1/0810/A SHB 05 12:15 PM SAT
BOOKOUT, DALTON B/CG/0810/C SHB 06 2:30 PM SAT
BOOKOUT, ERYKA G/CG/1113/A PBB 01 4:00 PM SAT
BOOMER SHINE, JACKSON TB/23/1416/A RED 09 4:00 PM SAT WB/23/1416/A RED 04 11:30 AM SAT
BOOMERSHINE, DONALD C. WM/45/5059/A GREY 03 11:30 AM SAT
BOOTH, BENJAMIN TM/23/1729/C GREY 03 11:30 AM SUN WM/23/1729/B GREY 05 11:30 AM SAT
BOOTH, BRANDON B/BRB/1416/A GREY 08 4:00 PM SAT
BOOTH, D'CJAMANNI C/WOY/1729/A SHB 01 11:30 AM SUN
BOOTH, JONATHAN M/BRB/1729/A SHB 04 11:30 AM SUN
BOOTH, NANCY TW/23/5059/B BLUE 11 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/5059/B GREY 04 12:15 PM SAT
BORDELON, ZACH TT/PB/D SHB 03 11:00 AM SAT
BORECKI, ALLISON TW/23/1729/E GREY 05 1:00 PM SUN
BORJESON PAINTER, LYNETTE TW/23/4049/E BLUE 09 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/4049/D GREY 07 12:15 PM SAT
BORMANN, ETHAN TT/CG/D SHB 09 10:30 AM SAT
BOROUGHS, ISAAC TB/23/1416/F GREY 03 4:00 PM SAT WB/23/1416/F RED 09 11:30 AM SAT
BOROUGHS, MADALYN TW/23/1729/F GREY 06 1:00 PM SUN
BORROMEO, ZACH TB/23/0810/A GREY 01 1:00 PM SAT WB/23/0810/A SHB 01 12:15 PM SAT
BOSARGE, KATIE TG/23/1416/A BLUE 09 4:00 PM SAT
BOTHEL, STEVI G/BRB/0810/A SHB 09 4:00 PM SAT
BOTHEL, TAVIN TB/1/1113/D RED 08 2:30 PM SAT WB/1/1113/C BLUE 04 11:30 AM SAT
BOTTGER, EDDIE M/BRB/3039/B SHB 12 1:00 PM SUN
BOTTGER, JESSICA G/BRB/0810/B SHB 10 4:00 PM SAT
BOUTTE, TODD TM/1/4049/C RED 10 11:30 AM SUN
BOWDEN, NATHAN TB/1/1113/D RED 08 2:30 PM SAT WB/1/1113/C BLUE 04 11:30 AM SAT
BOWLING, KAITLYN G/PB/0007/A SHB 10 1:00 PM SAT
BOWLING, KEVIN L. TM/1/3039/A RED 05 11:30 AM SUN
BOWLING, TYLER B/BRB/0810/D SHB 04 4:00 PM SAT
BOWMAN, BLAKE TB/1/1113/D RED 08 2:30 PM SAT WB/1/1113/C BLUE 04 11:30 AM SAT
BOYD, BREYDON B/PB/0810/E SHB 08 4:00 PM SAT
BOYD, CAROLYNE TT/CG/G SHB 12 10:30 AM SAT
BOYD, CHRIS TB/1/1113/E RED 10 2:30 PM SAT WB/1/1113/D BLUE 05 11:30 AM SAT
BOYD, JARRYD A. TM/45/1729/D BLUE 06 9:00 AM SUN
BOYD, JOHNATHON (TRES) M/PB/3039/A SHB 11 11:30 AM SUN
BOYD, KIRA TW/45/1729/A BLUE 09 9:00 AM SUN WW/45/1729/A BLUE 09 8:00 AM SUN
BOYD, TAMARA (TAMMY) W/CG/3039/B SHB 02 1:00 PM SUN
BOYKIN, REECE TT/WOY/E SHB 03 10:30 AM SAT
BOYLE, TERRY TM/1/6000/A RED 12 1:00 PM SUN WM/1/6000/A GREY 03 12:15 PM SAT
BRADLEY, ERIC TB/1/1416/C RED 07 4:00 PM SAT WB/1/1416/B BLUE 08 11:30 AM SAT
BRASEL, WILL TB/1/1113/F RED 11 2:30 PM SAT
BRATKIV, DEVIN G/BRB/1113/B PBB 05 4:00 PM SAT
BRAZEL, TYLER B/CG/1416/A GREY 04 4:00 PM SAT
BRAZZLE, BLAINE TT/CG/D SHB 09 10:30 AM SAT
BREITER, CATHY TW/23/4049/A BLUE 05 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/4049/A RED 12 12:15 PM SAT
BRENNAN, ZACHARY TB/1/0007/B RED 02 1:00 PM SAT WB/1/0007/B SHB 03 11:30 AM SAT
BRESSMAN, DAVID M/PB/4049/A SHB 09 1:00 PM SUN
BRESSMAN, JOSH B/PB/0810/A SHB 07 2:30 PM SAT
BREWER, AUSTIN TB/1/1113/A RED 05 2:30 PM SAT WB/1/1113/A BLUE 02 11:30 AM SAT
BREWER, HUNTER TB/1/0810/C RED 07 1:00 PM SAT WB/1/0810/C SHB 06 11:30 AM SAT
BRICE, KATHERINE TG/23/0810/A BLUE 10 1:00 PM SAT WG/23/0810/A SHB 08 12:15 PM SAT
BRICKLEY, CALEB B/PB/0810/C SHB 06 4:00 PM SAT
BRIGHT, GUY TM/1/3039/A RED 05 11:30 AM SUN WM/1/3039/A RED 12 11:30 AM SAT
BRIGHT, GUYON B/BRB/0810/C SHB 03 4:00 PM SAT
BRIGHT, MARGARET W/PB/3039/B SHB 04 1:00 PM SUN
BRIGHT, TYLER B/CG/0007/A SHB 03 1:00 PM SAT
BRIMMER, BRIAN TM/1/4049/B RED 08 11:30 AM SUN WM/1/4049/B GREY 02 11:30 AM SAT
BRIMMER, SEEMA TG/1/1113/F BLUE 11 2:30 PM SAT WG/1/1113/D PBB 04 11:30 AM SAT
BRIMMER, SUNITA TG/1/0810/D BLUE 08 1:00 PM SAT
BRINK, ASHLEIGH G/BRB/0007/A SHB 11 1:00 PM SAT
BRINK, RALPH M/PB/3039/A SHB 11 11:30 AM SUN
BRINKLEY, FE TW/23/1729/F GREY 06 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/1729/D RED 08 12:15 PM SAT
BRISCOE, MEGAN TG/1/1113/B BLUE 06 2:30 PM SAT WG/1/1113/B PBB 02 11:30 AM SAT
BROCK, JOSHUA TM/23/1729/F GREY 06 11:30 AM SUN WM/23/1729/D GREY 07 11:30 AM SAT
BROCK, TODD M/BRB/3039/A SHB 12 11:30 AM SUN
BRONDER, RYAN TB/23/0810/B GREY 02 1:00 PM SAT WB/23/0810/C SHB 03 12:15 PM SAT
BROOKS, CAULAN B/PB/1416/A GREY 07 4:00 PM SAT
BROOKS, TONY TB/1/1113/G RED 12 2:30 PM SAT WB/1/1113/E BLUE 06 11:30 AM SAT
BROOM, ASHLEY TW/23/1729/H GREY 08 1:00 PM SUN
BROPHY, JODI TW/1/4049/B RED 09 1:00 PM SUN
BROPHY, MICHAEL TB/1/1416/D RED 08 4:00 PM SAT
BROUHARD, JOSEPH TM/23/1729/F GREY 06 11:30 AM SUN WM/23/1729/D GREY 07 11:30 AM SAT
BROUSSARD, DYLAN B/PB/0007/B SHB 05 1:00 PM SAT
BROUSSARD, KATIE TW/23/1729/D GREY 04 1:00 PM SUN
BROWN, BRANDON TB/1/0810/J GREY 06 1:00 PM SAT WB/1/0810/H SHB 11 11:30 AM SAT
BROWN, DANIELLE TG/1/1113/B BLUE 06 2:30 PM SAT WG/1/1113/B PBB 02 11:30 AM SAT
BROWN, ERIC M/PB/3039/A SHB 11 11:30 AM SUN
BROWN, HENRYETTA W/BRB/6000/A SHB 12 2:30 PM SUN
BROWN, JORDAN TM/23/1729/E GREY 05 11:30 AM SUN WM/23/1729/D GREY 07 11:30 AM SAT
BROWN, KAYLEE TG/23/1113/C RED 02 2:30 PM SAT WG/23/1113/C PBB 03 12:15 PM SAT
BROWN, MELODY W/CG/3039/B SHB 02 1:00 PM SUN
BROWN, MERYL TW/23/1729/C GREY 03 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/1729/B RED 06 12:15 PM SAT
BROWN, MYLEE TT/BRB/B SHB 09 11:00 AM SAT
BROWN, SHIRLAINE W/PB/4049/A SHB 08 2:30 PM SUN
BROWN II, MICHAEL TB/23/0810/C GREY 03 1:00 PM SAT WB/23/0810/D SHB 04 12:15 PM SAT
BROYLES, TYLER TB/23/1113/G GREY 08 2:30 PM SAT WB/23/1113/F RED 03 11:30 AM SAT
BROZOVSKY, AUSTIN TB/1/0810/C RED 07 1:00 PM SAT WB/1/0810/B SHB 05 11:30 AM SAT
BROZOVSKY, BRYSON TB/23/1113/B GREY 02 2:30 PM SAT WB/23/1113/A BLUE 10 11:30 AM SAT
BROZOVSKY, ELAYNA G/BRB/0007/A SHB 11 1:00 PM SAT
BRUMFIELD, JOHNATHAN B/PB/0810/E SHB 08 4:00 PM SAT
BRUNS, SCOTT TM/45/4049/B RED 10 9:00 AM SUN WM/45/4049/A RED 09 8:00 AM SUN
BRYAN, SIERRA TT/PB/F SHB 06 11:00 AM SAT
BRYANT, AARENTON TT/WOY/C SHB 02 10:30 AM SAT
BRYANT, ALEX TB/23/1416/F GREY 03 4:00 PM SAT WB/23/1416/E RED 08 11:30 AM SAT
BRYANT, CHASE TB/23/1113/E GREY 06 2:30 PM SAT WB/23/1113/E RED 02 11:30 AM SAT
BRYANT, SHUNIKA W/PB/3039/A SHB 03 1:00 PM SUN
BUCK, DARON TT/BRB/C SHB 10 11:00 AM SAT
BUCKER, BLYTHE TW/23/4049/D BLUE 08 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/4049/D GREY 07 12:15 PM SAT
BUECHLER, RAYMOND J. TM/23/4049/C BLUE 07 11:30 AM SUN WM/23/4049/B BLUE 05 12:15 PM SAT
BUKOVAZ, JOE M/BRB/1729/A SHB 04 11:30 AM SUN
BUKOVAZ, TONY TB/23/1416/B RED 10 4:00 PM SAT WB/23/1416/B RED 05 11:30 AM SAT
BULLOCK, ELY B/PB/0810/D SHB 07 4:00 PM SAT
BULTMAN, JOHN TM/1/4049/C RED 10 11:30 AM SUN WM/1/4049/B GREY 02 11:30 AM SAT
BUNN, BETTIE G/BRB/0810/A SHB 09 4:00 PM SAT
BUNN, JIMMY TM/1/4049/C RED 10 11:30 AM SUN WM/1/4049/B GREY 02 11:30 AM SAT
BUNN, MADDIE G/BRB/0810/D SHB 12 4:00 PM SAT
BUNN, MAGGIE G/BRB/0810/C SHB 11 4:00 PM SAT
BUNN, THERESA W/CG/4049/A SHB 07 2:30 PM SUN
BURBANO, ANTHONY B/PB/0810/B SHB 08 2:30 PM SAT
BURBANO, ANTHONY M/PB/3039/A SHB 11 11:30 AM SUN
BURBANO, MANUEL B/PB/1113/A PBB 04 1:00 PM SAT
BURCH, KENNETH TB/23/0810/B GREY 02 1:00 PM SAT WB/23/0810/B SHB 02 12:15 PM SAT
BURCH, TIA TG/23/1113/A BLUE 12 2:30 PM SAT
BURCH JR., RONALD F. TM/45/3039/A RED 01 9:00 AM SUN
BURGARD, CHRISTINA TW/23/1729/C GREY 03 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/1729/C RED 07 12:15 PM SAT
BURGARD, KAYLEE TW/23/1729/E GREY 05 1:00 PM SUN WW/23/1729/C RED 07 12:15 PM SAT
BURGARD, RYAN TM/23/1729/D GREY 04 11:30 AM SUN
BURGE, JON TM/23/3039/C BLUE 04 11:30 AM SUN WM/23/3039/B BLUE 03 12:15 PM SAT
BURKE, JOSEPH P. TM/23/4049/E BLUE 09 11:30 AM SUN
BURKE, KERRY TB/1/1416/A RED 05 4:00 PM SAT WB/1/1416/A BLUE 07 11:30 AM SAT
BURKE, SALLY M. TW/45/6000/A GREY 03 9:00 AM SUN WW/45/6000/A GREY 03 8:00 AM SUN
BURLEY, CONNER TT/WOY/D SHB 03 10:30 AM SAT
BURNETT, ANTHONY TB/1/1113/F RED 11 2:30 PM SAT WB/1/1113/D BLUE 05 11:30 AM SAT
BURNETT, ASIA TG/1/1113/B BLUE 06 2:30 PM SAT WG/1/1113/B PBB 02 11:30 AM SAT
BURNS, LUCAS TB/23/1416/B RED 10 4:00 PM SAT WB/23/1416/B RED 05 11:30 AM SAT
BURR, BILL TM/1/4049/B RED 08 11:30 AM SUN WM/1/4049/A GREY 01 11:30 AM SAT
BUSECK, JOSHUA TB/1/0007/A RED 01 1:00 PM SAT WB/1/0007/A SHB 02 11:30 AM SAT
BUTLER, AUSTIN TT/BRB/B SHB 09 11:00 AM SAT
BUTTAR, ABIE TB/1/0810/H RED 12 1:00 PM SAT
BUTTAR, RASHID TM/1/4049/C RED 10 11:30 AM SUN
BYLEWSKI JR, JAMES TM/1/1729/B RED 02 11:30 AM SUN WM/1/1729/B RED 11 11:30 AM SAT
BYRNE, BRADLEY TB/1/1113/D RED 08 2:30 PM SAT
BYRNE, NICHOLAS TB/1/1113/D RED 08 2:30 PM SAT
BYRNE, WILLIAM TT/PB/F SHB 06 11:00 AM SAT